サポートシェアリングソリューション
OKWAVE Plus

このQ&Aは役に立ちましたか?

ベストアンサー
すぐに回答を!

スマート留守電について

2022/08/08 18:03

留守電にスグに切り替わってしまいますが、切り替わる時間の変更や一時的な留守電停止は出来ますでしょうか?

※OKWAVEより補足:「ソースネクスト株式会社の製品・サービス」についての質問です。

質問者が選んだベストアンサー

このQ&Aは役に立ちましたか?

その他の回答 (2件中 1~2件目)

2022/08/08 18:15
回答No.1

Plannit's smart answering system acts like a virtual assistant; it answers your calls when you cannot. It provides answers to FAQs when potential customers when they want and need them. It qualifies prospects by asking them questions and recording their answers.